Nyheter » Senast uppdaterat » 2017-04-18 Årets Sydkatter

2017-04-18 Årets Sydkatter

Årets Sydkatter 2016

Kategori 1
Vuxen
1:a 330p GIC S*Raus Höjdens Bella Luna  SBI  Anders Christina Nilsson
2:a 320p WW 14 GIC S*Grand Chatez Ebbot for Asterios JW RAG Marie Gerdin
3:a 290p SC WW15 IC DK*Seierö's Love Lilly of Asterion´s RAG Marie Gerdin
4:a 180p IC S*Jörgårdens MQ Amore Qarisma RAG Susanna Hansson
Kastrat
1:a 350p SP SC S*Raus Höjdens Noah af Raus JW SBI Anders & Christina Nilsson
1:a 350p SP GIC S*Raus Höjdens Melwina DVM DSM SBI  Anders Christina Nilsson
2:a 180p GIP S*Amazing Dolls Blizz Berry RAG Lena Nilsson
Ungdjur/Junior
1:a 320p S*Jörgårdens MQ Amore Qarisma RAG Susanna Hansson
2:a 250p Famana's Jelly for Asterions RAG Marie Gerdin
3:a 230p S*Asterions Orion RAG Malin Ekerhag
Senior
1:a 125p SP GIC S*Raus Höjdens Melwina SBI Anders Christina Nilsson

Kategori 2
Vuxen
1:a 300p SC (N) Siberikos Nikita DVM SIB Ann Bäckdal Håkan Löfgren
2:a 120p GIC S*Islands Coon's Head Light MCO Linda Gudbrand
3:a 100p GIP GIC S*Falkugglans Jungleman MCO Gunilla Hansson
Kastrat
1:a 160p GIP S*Island Coon's Iona MCO Linda Gudbrand
2:a 100p GIP GIC SE*Falkugglans Jungleman MCO Gunilla Hansson
3:a 60p PR S*Hemi Coon's Iriz MCO Charlotte Johnsson
Ungdjur/Junior
1:a 310p S*Milashka's Sneznyl SIB Gull-May Bjernflo
2:a 140p S*Hemi Coon's Iriz MCO Charlotte Johnsson
3:a 120p S*Bisu's Perseus MCO Gunilla Hansson

Kategori 3
Vuxen
1:a 270p SC S*Kungsgardencats Key Lime Pie BEN n22 Pia Carlsson
2:a 140p IC S*OneWorld Ciners of the Clouds Ben n22 32 Kevin Prahl
3:a 120p IC S*Svalörtens Thuja  BRI Agneta Lindqvist Andersson
Kastrat
1:a 350p  SW13 SP GIC S*Piapizzi's Klumsy Keddie DVM DSM, BUR Åsa Widh
2:a 190p IP S*Svalörtens Oliver  BSH, Agneta Lindqvist Andersson
3:a 140p IP S*Svalörtens Adonis BSH, Jenny Nilsson
4:a 120p PR S*Svalörtens Willow BSH, Jenny Nilsson
Ungdjur/junior
1:a 340p S*KungsgardenCats Koala  BEN Lennart Wahlberg
2:a 310p  SE*OneWorld Cinders of the Clouds BEN Kevin Prahl

Kategori 4
Vuxen
1:a 320p SC SE-Dragon Ace’s Aido-Hwendo Abigail DSP Lotta Jonasson
2:a 310p GIC Penkreazayo Magic Leksy DSP Lotta Jonasson
3:a 300p GIC Kaiser vom Hause Hamann GRX Kevin Prahl
4:a 140p SC Don Galina Omrao Tulo DSP Lotta Jonasson
5:a 100p IC Diligo-Rex of Dakwardeerode GRX Kevin Prahl
Kastrat
1:a 300p SP S*Bråstorps Katten Carmen SPH Ann-Katrine Berner
1:a 300p  GIP IC Wildtbergs Vadim Velourity Verus RUS Anna-Lena Wennergren
2:a 190p IP SE*Dragon Ace's Chaya Hillbilly Hot Rod DSP Agnieszka Peret
2:a 190p IP SE*Dragon Ace's Czar Custom Moto-Bald DSP Lotta Jonasson
Ungdjur/Junior
1:a 350p SE*Curls etc maya Plisetskaya JW CRX Ann-Katrine Berner
2:a 340p S*Kungsgardenscats Fabio DRX Lina Hansson
3:a 230p Kaiser vom Hause Hamann GRX Kevin Prahl
4:a 180p S*Klelofts Zoritza av Smarrygol CRX May Loftunger Klein
5:a 100p SE*One World Invention by Tesla GRX Kevin Prahl
6:a 60 p S*Klelofts Zolitezza av Smarrygol CRX May Loftunger Klein
Senior
1:a 150p SP S*Bråstorps Katten Carmen SPH Ann-Katrine Berner
2:a 80p Fabian Rubin Kaira DSP Agnieszka Peret

Kategori 5
1:a 175p Årissa  HCL Marie Nilsson
Senior
1:a 135p Årissa HCL Marie Nilsson


2 januari 2017
Denna hemsida är skapad i anySite